Comissões Científica & Organizadora

COMITÊ CIENTÍFICO

Cabo Verde

Amália Lopes (Universidade de Cabo Verde)

Arlindo Mendes Vieira (Universidade de Cabo Verde)

Bartolomeu Lopes Varela (Universidade de Cabo Verde)

Carlos Bellino (Universidade de Cabo Verde)

Carlos Spínola (Universidade de Cabo Verde)

Victor Fortes (Universidade de Cabo Verde)

Manuel Veiga (Universidade de Cabo Verde)

Moçambique

Hildizina Norberto Dias (Universidade Pedagógica de Moçambique)

 Ângelo José Múria (Universidade Pedagógica de Moçambique)

Angola

Alberto Domingos Quitembo (Universidade Katyavala Bwila)

Alice Tavares (Universidade Katyavala Bwila)

Augusto Ezequiel Afonso (Universidade Katyavala Bwila)

Brasil

Alfredo Veiga Neto (Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Sul)

Alice Casimiro Lopes (Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro)

Ana Paula Nunes Chaves (Universidade do Estado de Santa Catarina)

Ana Paula Sthel (Unilab)

André Márcio Favacho (Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais)

António Carlos Amorim (Universidade Estadual de Campinas)

Artemisa Odila Candé Monteiro (Unilab)

Bas’llele Malomalo (Unilab)

Carlos Eduardo Ferraço (Universidade Federal do Espírito Santo)

Carmen Teresa Gabriel (Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro)

Cassia Ferri (Universidade do Vale do Itajaí)

Cláudia Mortari (Universidade do Estado de Santa Catarina)

Elcimar Simão Martins (Unilab)

Elisangela André Costa (Unilab)

Eurize Caldas Pessanha (Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso do Sul)

Fabiany Tavares Silva (Universidade Federal do Mato Grosso do Sul)

Francisco das Chagas de Mariz Fernandes (Instituto Federal do Rio Grande do Norte)

Francisco das Chagas Silva Souza (Instituto Federal do Rio Grande do Norte)

Genylton Rocha (Universidade Federal do Pará)

Geovana Mendonça Lunardi Mendes (Universidade do Estado de Santa Catarina)

Inês Barbosa Oliveira (Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro)

Jacqueline Cunha da Serra Freire (Unilab)

Jeannette Filomeno Pouchain Ramos (Unilab)

Jeruse Romão (Universidade do Estado de Santa Catarina)

Juarez Thiesen (Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina)

Julie Cavignac (Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Norte)

Karen Rechia (Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina)

Leonardo Ferreira Peixoto (Universidade Estadual do Amazonas)

Lucíola Santos (Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais)

Márcia Denise Pletsch (Universidade Federal Rural do Rio de Janeiro)

Maria Inês Marcondes de Souza (Pontíficia Universidade Católica do Rio de Janeiro)

Maria Luisa Sussekind (Universidade  Federal do Estado do Rio de Janeiro)

Marlucy Alves Paraíso (Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais)

Paulino de Jesus Cardoso (Universidade do Estado de Santa Catarina)

Roberto Sidnei Macedo (Universidade Federal da Bahia)

Rony Freitas (Instituto Federal do Espírito Santo)

Shirlei Sales (Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais)

Sinara Mota Neves de Almeida (Unilab)

Portugal

Almerindo Janela Afonso (Universidade do Minho)

Bento Duarte da Silva (Universidade do Minho)

Fernando Ribeiro Gonçalves (Universidade do Algarve)

Filipa Seabra (Universidade Aberta)

Francisco José Rodrigues de Sousa (Universidade dos Açores)

Isabel Viana  (Universidade do Minho)

Jesus Maria Sousa (Universidade da Madeira)

Joaquim Alcoforado (Universidade de Coimbra)

José Augusto Pacheco (Universidade do Minho)

José Carlos Morgado (Universidade do Minho)

Leonor Torres (Universidade do Minho)

Manuela Esteves (Universidade de Lisboa)

Maria João Mogarro (Universidade de Lisboa)

Maria Palmira Alves (Universidade do Minho)

Preciosa Fernandes (Universidade do Porto)

Rui Vieira de Castro (Universidade do Minho)

Universidades Organizadoras

Universidade do Minho

Universidade de Cabo Verde

Universidade Católica de Petrópolis

Universidade do Estado de Santa Catarina

Instituto Federal do Rio Grande do Norte

COORDENAÇÃO GERAL

António Flávio Moreira (UCP)

José Augusto Pacheco (UM)

COMISSÃO ORGANIZADORA

Cabo Verde

Cristina Ferreira (Uni-CV)

Arlindo Vieira (Uni-CV)

Antonieta Ortete  (Uni-CV)

João Paulo Madeira (Uni-CV)

Portugal

José Carlos Morgado (UM)

Isabel Carvalho Viana (UM)

Joana Raquel Faria de Sousa (UM)

Brasil

Geovana Mendonça Lunardi Mendes (UDESC)

Márcio Azevedo (IFRN)

SECRETARIADO

Coordenação Executiva

Geovana Mendonça Lunardi Mendes

Joana Raquel Faria de Sousa

Cabo Verde

Arlindo Vieira

Mariana Faria

Brasil

Verônica Kimura

Yasmin Pires

Alessandra Luíse Nienkotter

Adriene Bolzan